Home  Read About the Jurors  Schedule of Events  2018 Winners  View the 2018 Art  Print a Poster


Participating Artists                        

Curtis Curtis
Anacortes Jon Schmidt
Auburn Wendy Ray
Bainbridge Island John Adams
Bainbridge Island William Baran-Mickle
Bainbridge Island John Benjes
Bainbridge Island Sandy Haight
Bainbridge Island Tom Martin
Bainbridge Island Kathleen Mitchell
Bainbridge Island Jacqueline Moseley
Bainbridge Island Norman Press
Bainbridge Island Judith Rayl
Bainbridge Island Cyndy Salisbury
Bainbridge Island Dinah Satterwhite
Bainbridge Island Terry Siebert
Bainbridge Island Alisa Steck
Bellingham Stephanie Britt
Bellingham Ron Pattern
Bellingham Travis Suda
Bremerton Gwen Atwood
Bremerton Phil Baumgaertner
Bremerton Andrea Beck
Bremerton Frank Carsey
Bremerton Cindy DuVall
Bremerton Jane Friedman
Bremerton Carla Grahn
Bremerton Anna Hoey
Bremerton Julie Johnson
Bremerton Joseph Lesser
Bremerton Alan Newberg
Bremerton Savannah Newton
Bremerton Linda Spearman
Bremerton Lee Thornhill
Bremerton Don Turriaga
Bremerton Gail Weir
Chimicum Janet Tarjan-Erl
Clarkston Eric Demattos
Copalis Beach Dennis Jordan
Edgewood Doreen Allen
Edmonds Deborah Baker
Ellensburg Rachel Kirk
Everett Gail Martinez
Federal Way Steve Hu
Freeland John Moritz
Gig Harbor Lynda Lindner
Hansville Mark Ferris
Hansville Debra Wuts
Indianola Sydni Sterling
Kingston Don Moore
Kingston Johnny Walker
Lakewood Cindy Baij
Langley Rich Frishman
Lopez Island Steven Hill
Lynnwood Junkyu Lee
Manchester Steve Havert
Maple Falls Liz Park
Mercer Island Leslie Zukor
North Bend Beverly Hanson
Ocean Shores Edgar Schroll
Olalla Carla O'Conner
Olympia Glen LaMar
Olympia Jennifer Lauer
Olympia Judith Smith
Olympia Laraine Wade
Port Orchard Darroll Clark
Port Orchard Rebecca LaPointe
Port Orchard Mary McInnis
Port Townsend Philip Carrico
Port Townsend Gina Cox
Port Townsend Stephen Cunliffe
Port Townsend Brian Goodman
Port Townsend Newel Hunter
Port Townsend Harold Nelson
Port Townsend Mitchel Osborn
Port Townsend Kim Simonelli
Port Townsend Mark Tawin Stevenson
Port Townsend Mike Tapogna
Port Townsend Linda Tilley
Port Townsend Nancy Van Allen
Poulsbo Anita Albala
Poulsbo Deborah Gonzalez
Poulsbo Margaret Huft
Poulsbo Harv Kolln
Poulsbo Elizabeth Metteer
Redmond Steve Kennedy
Redmond CJ Peltz
Seabeck Ken Lundemo
Seattle Doran Bastin
Seattle Leslie Bennett
Seattle Ilene Bernstein
Seattle Simon Bland
Seattle Ned Block
Seattle Brooke Borcherding
Seattle Toshi Esumi
Seattle Julia Henry
Seattle David McCrae
Seattle Peg McNair
Seattle David Mecklenburg
Seattle Jeffrey Olson
Seattle Alison Peacock
Seattle Alyce Wolfe
Sequim Terri Biondolino
Sequim Suzanne Eller
Sequim Scott Erickson
Sequim Marilynn Evans
Sequim Mary Marsh
Sequim David Willis
Shaw Island Gwen Lowery
Shelton Shari Bray
Shelton Robyn Patterson
Shelton Catherine Prins
Silverdale William Walcott
Snohomish Melissa Luna
Spokane Sheila Johnston
Tacoma Julie Blakemore-Quesnell
Tacoma Heather Cornelius
Tacoma Alice Di Certo
Tacoma Mary Schumaker
Tenino Marilyn Murch
Tumwater Cyrra Robinson
Vancouver Bonnie Bucknam
Vancouver Jan Lucking
Vashon Island Suzanne Hubbard
Winlock Jeanne Hamilton
Woodinville Brandy Agun
Woodinville Janci Mannington

Click Here To View The Art!



Sponsored By:

CVG show 2017 sponsor logos